Blog Home  »  Users  »  805afe76e2201f0 aka Anna Novak-Winchester (Report Profile)

805afe76e2201f0 aka Anna Novak-Winchester is a 21 year old (DOB: September 26, 1996) muggle-born witch living in Lawrence, Kansas. She wields a 10" Mahogany, Unicorn Hair wand, and is a member of the unsorted masses of Hogwarts students just off the train eagerly crowding around the Sorting Hat. Her favorite Harry Potter book is Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince and her favorite Harry Potter character is Hermione.

About Me
Anna Rose Novak-Winchester

Anna was born on December 1st, 1996 to a human mother, Elizabeth and an angel father, Castiel, making her a Nephilim. Her mother was killed when she was 5, leaving her father to raise her with the help of his two best friends, Sam and Dean Winchester, whom she considers brothers. But, she considers Sam more than a friend. The 4 have been on many hunting adventures together, and are unseperable.

Appearance: chest length dark brown hair, brilliant blue eyes, and jet black wings, with a few white feathers, her wings stretch out to be nearly 8 feet in length. She is of average height at 5 feet, 4 inches.

Personality: She is very sweet and bubbly, yet a bit shy when it comes to new people. However she does warm up quickly to people. She is very protective of the ones she loves.

Nicknames: Anna (everyone), AnnaBanana (friends/family), AnnaBear (Dean)

Family
Husband: DeanLestrange
Wife/Wives: AnnieStylinson
Sister(s): BBallRebekah, IvyandDove (Ivy)
Son(s): Ezio, Stewart
Daughter(s): WitchLover, AlexDarren, ChloeWeasley, SalenaWelter
Nephew(s); Nico

Touch any of them and you will wish you were never born!



She is currently expecting a baby girl


Bestfriends: AnnieStylinson, EbonyRiddle, DuskNightmare

Boyfriend/Husband: DeanLestrange, her dark lord and soul mate

Wise men say only fools rush in
but I can't help falling in love with you
Shall I stay
would it be a sin
If I can't help falling in love with you

Like a river flows surely to the sea
Darling so it goes
some things are meant to be
take my hand, take my whole life too
for I can't help falling in love with you