Blog Home  »  Users  »  NailaLeuzzi aka Naila (Report Profile)

NailaLeuzzi aka Naila is a 20 year old (DOB: February 26, 1997) pure-blood witch living in Hogwarts. She wields a 13" Chestnut, Phoenix Feather wand, and is a member of the unsorted masses of Hogwarts students just off the train eagerly crowding around the Sorting Hat. Her favorite Harry Potter book is Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone and her favorite Harry Potter character is Sirius black.

About Me
: Age in character: 11 Birthday : 14th may 2005
Family:
Mother: AelaLuthbrok
Father: BradleyGranger
Grandmother:LaurensHamHam.
Great- Grandmother: JacquiTheLovely
Friends: Unicorns&Glitter; Dallas, Your HitThat, Sorceress MeowMeowKitty, Firstyeargirl Starrina, Maestro Vicktoria

Nicknames: Nai (Family only)